Planeta Pelota
Documento sin título
basquet
Liga Caadense de Basket

GRILLA DE PARTIDOS


JUEVES 31/05
FORMATIVAS MASCULINO


ADEO SPORTIVO A.C. U17 - U19 19:00 HS
SARMIENTO Vs CARCARAA U15 19:00 HS
CAMPAA Vs NORTE U13- U15 19:00 HS

VIERNES 01/06
PRIMERA MASCULINO
ADEO Vs ALMAFUERTE ( SADRA)
UNION F.C. Vs SPORT C.C. 21:30 HS
C.D NORTE Vs CAMAPAA
ALBA vs TOTORAS JRS ( SADRA)
LIBRE Vs ATL. SAN GENARO
SPORTIVO A.C. Vs CARCARAA 21:30 HS

SABADO 02/06
FORMATIVAS MASCULINO
ADEO Vs Almafuerte
Sport C.C. Vs Rivadavia 11:00 HS ( SADRA)
AlbaVs Tenis C.C. 13:00 HS
Totoras Vs Atl San Genaro
Libre Vs Carcaraa
Unin F.C. Vs Campaa 11:00 HS PRE MINI - MINI - U13 - U19 06/06 19:30 HS U15 - U17
Sportivo A.C. Vs Sarmiento 13:00 HS MINI ( SADRA)
Norte Vs Provincial 11:00 HS ( SADRA)

DOMINGO 03/06
1ERA DIVISION MASCULINO
ADEO SPORT C.C. 19:30 HS
TENIS C.C Vs SP. RIVADAVIA
PROVINCIAL Vs SARMIENTO

FEMENINO
Sport C.C. Vs Provincial
Rivadavia Vs Sarmiento 11:00 HS MINI - U15 - ( SADRA)
Almafuerte Vs ADEO 17.00 hs ( sadra)
Tenis C.C. Vs Campaa 12:00 hs u15 - u17 - 1era

LUNES 04/06
PRIMERA MASCULINO
SPORTIVO A.C. VS UNION F.C. 21:00 HS ( sadra)

MIERCOLES 06/06
PRIMERA DIVISION MASCULINO
SPORTIVO A.C. VS SPORT C.C. 21:00 HS ( sadra


Compartir

Liga Cañadense
Liga Provincial
Torneo Federal Fase Regular
Sta Paula - At. Tostado -
Sportivo - Atalaya -
TNA Fase Regular
V. S. Martn - San Isidro -
Lactear - B. Parque -
C. O. Ceres 78 Echague 69
Liga Cañadense
  Puntos Ganados Perdidos Zona
Liga Provincial
Torneo Federal
Atalaya 27.0 12 3 -
Sta Paula 25.0 9 7 -
Unin (S) 24.0 8 8 -
Sp. Suardi 23.0 7 9 -
Sport 23.0 7 9 -
Sportivo 23.0 8 7 -
A. Tostado 20.0 4 12 -
TNA
San Isidro 34.5 10 2 -
Hind 34.0 11 1 -
CAO Ceres 32.5 9 4 -
Unin (SF) 31.5 6 8 -
Norte 30.5 7 6 -
V.S. Martn 29.5 8 3 -
Salta Basket 29.5 6 6 -
B. Parque 29.5 7 3 -
Ameghino 28.5 5 8 -
Indep. (SE) 27.0 5 7 -
Ober 25.5 4 8 -
Lactear TF 25.0 3 10 -
Sp. Amrica 24.5 3 10 -
Echague 22.0 1 10 -
Liga Cañadense
Local Visitante
Liga Provincial
Torneo Federal
TNA



Liga Cañadense
Liga Provincial
Torneo Federal Fase Regular
Sta Paula - At. Tostado -
Sportivo - Atalaya -
TNA Fase Regular
V. S. Martn - San Isidro -
Lactear - B. Parque -
C. O. Ceres 78 Echague 69
Liga Cañadense
  Puntos Ganados Perdidos Zona
Liga Provincial
Torneo Federal
Atalaya 27.0 12 3 -
Sta Paula 25.0 9 7 -
Unin (S) 24.0 8 8 -
Sp. Suardi 23.0 7 9 -
Sport 23.0 7 9 -
Sportivo 23.0 8 7 -
A. Tostado 20.0 4 12 -
TNA
San Isidro 34.5 10 2 -
Hind 34.0 11 1 -
CAO Ceres 32.5 9 4 -
Unin (SF) 31.5 6 8 -
Norte 30.5 7 6 -
V.S. Martn 29.5 8 3 -
Salta Basket 29.5 6 6 -
B. Parque 29.5 7 3 -
Ameghino 28.5 5 8 -
Indep. (SE) 27.0 5 7 -
Ober 25.5 4 8 -
Lactear TF 25.0 3 10 -
Sp. Amrica 24.5 3 10 -
Echague 22.0 1 10 -
Liga Cañadense
Local Visitante
Liga Provincial
Torneo Federal
TNA