Planeta Pelota
Documento sin título
basquet
Liga Caadense de Basket

GRILLA DE PARTIDOS


JUEVES 31/08
SPORT C.C. TENIS C.C. 18:30 HS U15 - U17

VIERNES 01/09
TOTORAS JRS APRENDICES U13 - U15 18:30 HS
UNION F.C. TENIS C.C.
TOTORAS ALBA 22:00 HS
SP, RIVADAVIA PROVINCIAL ( SADRA)
CARCARAA SPORTIVO A.C.
C.D. NORTE CAMPAA
SARMIENTO ADEO ( SADRA)

SABADO 02/09
APRENDICES CARCARAA ( SADRA)
ALMAFUERTE ADEO 11:00 HS
RIVADAVIA SPORT C.C. 11:00 HS
TENIS C.C. ALBA
ATL SAN GENARO TOTORAS
SARMIENTO SPORTIVO A.C. 11:00 HS. PRE - MINI - U13 - U17 - U19 MARTES 05/09 U15 - 18.30 HS
PROVINCIAL C.D. NORTE (SADRA) 11:00 HS
CAMPAA UNIO F.C. ( SADRA) 12:00 PRE - MINI - U13 - U19 LUNES 04/09 U15 - U17 19:00 HS

DOMINGO 03/09
SPORTIVO A.C. ADEO 11:00 HS - U17 - U19 - JUEVES 21:30 HS U15
CARCARAA ALMAFUERTE U13 - U15 10:00 HS
ALBA TENIS CC FEMENINO ( SADRA) 12:00 hs U14
CAMPAA ADEO 16:00 HS MINI - U14 - U17 - 1ERA
SPORT C.C. PROVINCIAL 14:00 hs
SP. RIVADAVIA ALMAFUERTE 15:00 HS
1ERA MASCULINO
SPORT C.C. ALMAFUERTE 19:30 HS
ATL. SAN GENARO APRENDICES 19:30 HS

MARTES 05/09
SPORTIVO A.C. CAMPAA 21:30 HS


Compartir




Liga Cañadense
Liga Provincial Primera Fase
San Jorge - Almafuerte -
R. Juniors - ADEO -
A. Rafaela - Unin SG -
Ceci - Sport -
Ben Hur (R) - Talleres (VGG) -
Central SJ - Trebolense -
9 de Julio - Platense -
Campaa - M. Juana -
El Tala - Alma Juniors -
Sastre - Brown (SV) -
Almagro - Argentino (F) -
Racing (SC) - Temperley -
Sportmen - CACU -
Libertad (VT) - Cremera -
Torneo Federal
TNA
Liga Cañadense
  Puntos Ganados Perdidos Zona
Liga Provincial
Brown (SV) 22.0 10 2 A
Temperley 19.0 7 5 A
Argentino 19.0 7 5 A
Sastre 19.0 7 5 A
Almagro 17.0 6 5 A
Cremeria 16.0 4 8 A
Racing (SC) 15.0 3 9 A
Platense 23.0 11 1 B
Alma Jrs 22.0 10 2 B
El Tala 20.0 8 4 B
Campaa 18.0 6 6 B
CACU 16.0 4 8 B
M. Juana 14.0 2 10 B
9 de JUlio 13.0 1 11 B
Sport 24.0 12 - C
Ceci 18.0 8 2 C
Centra SJ 17.0 5 6 C
Libertad (VT) 17.0 6 5 C
Talleres (VGG) 17.0 5 7 C
Trebolense 15.0 4 7 C
Ben Hur 13.0 1 11 C
R. Juniors 19.0 7 5 D
Sportmen 18.0 6 6 D
Unin SG 18.0 6 6 D
ADEO 18.0 6 6 D
San Jorge 18.0 6 6 D
Almafuerte 17.0 5 7 D
A. Rafaela 16.0 4 8 D
Torneo Federal
Olmpico (C) 28.0 12 4 -
At. Tostado 25.0 9 7 -
Sta Paula 25.0 9 7 -
Atalaya 24.0 9 6 -
Huracn (SJ) 24.0 8 8 -
Sportivo 23.0 7 9 -
Sp. Suardi 22.0 7 8 -
Unin (S) 18.0 2 14 -
TNA
Hind 35.5 10 5 -
V. S. Martn 33.5 6 9 -
BHYT 33.5 8 7 -
Talleres 33.0 8 7 -
Ober 33.0 8 6 -
Unin (SF) 32.5 8 6 -
Libertad 32.5 9 3 -
Echague 30.5 6 9 -
Norte 29.5 7 5 -
San Isidro 29.5 6 7 -
B. Parque 29.0 6 7 -
Mitre 28.5 7 5 -
Ameghino 25.0 4 11 -
Independiente 24.5 4 10 -
Liga Cañadense
Local Visitante
Liga Provincial
Torneo Federal
TNA
Liga Cañadense
Liga Cañadense
  Puntos Ganados Empatados Perdidos Zona
Liga Cañadense
Local Visitante